G-Junioren G1
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
G-Junioren G1 | Staffel 2 | 1 | Sa. 26.11.2016 | 13:30 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G1 | Staffel 2 | 2 | Sa. 10.12.2016 | 15:40 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G1 | Staffel 2 | 3 | Sa. 21.01.2017 | 14:50 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G1 | Staffel 2 | 4 | Sa. 18.02.2017 | spielfrei | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G2
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
G-Junioren G2 | Staffel 1 | 1 | Sa. 19.11.2016 | 13:30 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G2 | Staffel 1 | 2 | Sa. 03.12.2016 | 15:30 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G2 | Staffel 1 | 3 | Sa. 14.01.2017 | 14:50 | Rueninigen |
G-Junioren G2 | Staffel 1 | 4 | Sa. 11.02.2017 | spielfrei | Rueninigen |
F-Junioren F1
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Junioren F1 | Staffel 1 | 1 | So. 20.11.2016 | 12:30 | Rueninigen |
F-Junioren F1 | Staffel 1 | 2 | So. 04.12.2016 | 10:30 | Rueninigen |
F-Junioren F1 | Staffel 1 | 3 | So. 15.01.2017 | 10:30 | Rueninigen |
F-Junioren F1 | Staffel 1 | 4 | So. 05.02.2017 | spielfrei | Rueninigen |
F-Junioren F2
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Junioren F2 | Staffel 3 | 1 | So. 27.11.2016 | 12:30 | Waggum |
F-Junioren F2 | Staffel 3 | 2 | So. 11.12.2016 | 12:40 | Waggum |
F-Junioren F2 | Staffel 3 | 3 | So. 22.01.2017 | spielfrei | Waggum |
F-Junioren F2 | Staffel 3 | 4 | So. 12.02.2017 | 11:50 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E1
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Junioren E1 | Staffel 2 | 1 | So. 20.11.2016 | 10:20 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E1 | Staffel 2 | 2 | Sa. 10.12.2016 | 13:40 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E1 | Staffel 2 | 3 | So. 15.01.2017 | 12:40 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E1 | Staffel 2 | 4 | So. 05.02.2017 | 11:30 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E2
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Junioren E2 | Staffel 3 | 1 | So. 04.12.2016 | 10:20 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E2 | Staffel 3 | 2 | So. 18.12.2016 | 14:50 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E2 | Staffel 3 | 3 | Sa. 21.01.2017 | 10:30 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E2 | Staffel 3 | 4 | So. 12.02.2017 | 14:50 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E3
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Junioren E3 | Staffel 1 | 1 | So. 20.11.2016 | 10:20 | Broitzem |
E-Junioren E3 | Staffel 1 | 2 | So. 11.12.2016 | 14:50 | Broitzem |
E-Junioren E3 | Staffel 1 | 3 | So. 22.01.2017 | 10:30 | Weddel |
E-Junioren E3 | Staffel 1 | 4 | So. 05.02.2017 | 14:50 | Broitzem |
E-Junioren E4
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Junioren E4 | Staffel 2 | 1 | So. 20.11.2016 | 10:20 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E4 | Staffel 2 | 2 | Sa. 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E4 | Staffel 2 | 3 | So. 15.01.2017 | 10:30 | Waggum |
E-Junioren E4 | Staffel 2 | 4 | So. 05.02.2017 | 15:50 | Waggum |
D-Junioren D1
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D-Junioren | Staffel 3 | 1 | So. 27.11.2016 | 12:00 | Heidberg |
D-Junioren | Staffel 3 | 2 | So. 18.12.2016 | 13:20 | Heidberg |
D-Junioren | Staffel 3 | 3 | So. 22.01.2017 | 14:00 | Heidberg |
D-Junioren | Staffel 3 | 4 | So. 12.02.2017 | 16:50 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C1
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C-Junioren C1 | Staffel 2 | 1 | So. 11.12.2016 | 10:20 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C1 | Staffel 2 | 2 | So. 18.12.2016 | 16:00 | Weddel |
C-Junioren C1 | Staffel 2 | 3 | So. 08.01.2017 | 11:30 | Waggum |
C-Junioren C1 | Staffel 2 | 4 | Sa. 21.01.2017 | 16:10 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C2
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C-Junioren C2 | Staffel 1 | 1 | So. 04.12.2016 | 16:00 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C2 | Staffel 1 | 2 | Sa. 17.12.2016 | 16:00 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C2 | Staffel 1 | 3 | So. 08.01.2017 | 16:00 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C2 | Staffel 1 | 4 | Sa. 14.01.2017 | 11:30 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C3
Mannschaft | Staffel | Spieltag | Datum | Anstoss | Spielort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C-Junioren C3 | Staffel 2 | 1 | So. 11.12.2016 | 10:20 | Heidberg |
C-Junioren C3 | Staffel 2 | 2 | So. 18.12.2016 | 16:00 | Weddel |
C-Junioren C3 | Staffel 2 | 3 | So. 08.01.2017 | 11:30 | Waggum |
C-Junioren C3 | Staffel 2 | 4 | Sa. 21.01.2017 | 16:10 | Heidberg |